Key Partners Realty LLC
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Buy
    1. The Home Buying Process
    2. All Listings
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Our Team
    1. Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Listings By School Districts
    1. Lewisburg Area School District
    2. Berwick Area School District
    3. Benton Area School District
    4. Bloomsburg Area School District
    5. Central Columbia School District
    6. Danville Area School District
    7. Millville Area School District
    8. Southern Columbia School District
  • Listings By Town
    1. Benton
    2. Berwick
    3. Bloomsburg
    4. Catawissa
    5. Danville
    6. Elysburg
    7. Mifflinville
    8. Millville
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
9,078 Sold Properties

9,078 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
224 OAK LN, Lewisburg, PA 17837
1/60

$320,000

$315,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,236 SqFt

224 OAK LN, Lewisburg, PA 17837

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES HODRICK REALTY-LEWS

268 MAINZER HILL RD, Danville, PA 17821

$370,500

$384,900

3.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,394 SqFt

268 MAINZER HILL RD, Danville, PA 17821

Listed by VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - DANVILLE

976 WHITE DEER PIKE, New Columbia, PA 17856
1/27

$206,400

$207,500

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

976 WHITE DEER PIKE, New Columbia, PA 17856

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

241 SLABTOWN RD, Catawissa, PA 17820
1/25

$193,000

$189,000

2.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

241 SLABTOWN RD, Catawissa, PA 17820

Listed by TEU REAL ESTATE CORPORATION

4 W Broadway ST, Larksville, PA 18651
1/13

$299,000

$299,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

4 W Broadway ST, Larksville, PA 18651

Listed by Kenneth Bond Crossin Real Estate

108 W Mary ST, Old Forge, PA 18518
1/18

$149,900

$149,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,705 SqFt

108 W Mary ST, Old Forge, PA 18518

Listed by Eric Feifer Keller Williams Real Estate, Kingston

67 W Union ST, Shickshinny, PA 18655
1/18

$149,000

$149,000

5 Beds2 Baths2,456 SqFt

67 W Union ST, Shickshinny, PA 18655

Listed by Wendy Kramer Century 21 Signature Properties

793 Mooretown RD, Sweet Valley, PA 18656
1/14

$249,900

$249,900

793 Mooretown RD, Sweet Valley, PA 18656

Listed by Kayla Bulford Jonathan J. Nelson Real Estate

21 ALBATROSS DR, Watsontown, PA 17777
1/26

$90,000

$99,000

9.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

21 ALBATROSS DR, Watsontown, PA 17777

Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate Mid Penn

909 NUMIDIA DR, Catawissa, PA 17820
1/39

$315,000

$319,900

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,595 SqFt

909 NUMIDIA DR, Catawissa, PA 17820

Listed by PRO Real Estate Services, Inc.

575 Deer Hill RD, Shavertown, PA 18708
1/28

$495,000

$495,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,530 SqFt

575 Deer Hill RD, Shavertown, PA 18708

Listed by M. Sheileen Godwin Lewith & Freeman, Shavertown

1009 W ARCH ST, Coal Township, PA 17866
1/15

$57,000

$64,900

12.2%
4 Beds1 Bath1,188 SqFt

1009 W ARCH ST, Coal Township, PA 17866

Listed by RE/MAX BRIDGES

926 VINE ST, Danville, PA 17821
1/45

$225,000

$225,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

926 VINE ST, Danville, PA 17821

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

101 Delaware AVE, West Pittston, PA 18643
1/30

$220,000

$220,000

2,672 SqFt

101 Delaware AVE, West Pittston, PA 18643

Listed by Kirsten Benninger Jonathan J. Nelson Real Estate

134 Doran DR, Shavertown, PA 18708
1/38

$269,900

$269,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

134 Doran DR, Shavertown, PA 18708

Listed by Drew Groblewski Dream Homes Real Estate LLC

1101 PLEASANT VIEW ST, Trevorton, PA 17881
1/15

$144,000

$155,000

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,174 SqFt

1101 PLEASANT VIEW ST, Trevorton, PA 17881

Listed by BRESSI & MARTIN REAL ESTATE, INC. - SHAMOKIN

416 Lasalle ST, Berwick, PA 18603
1/52

$165,000

$165,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,030 SqFt

416 Lasalle ST, Berwick, PA 18603

Listed by Christine Kutz Kutz Real Estate Services, Inc

13 HONEYSUCKLE LN, Milton, PA 17847
1/38

$245,000

$249,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

13 HONEYSUCKLE LN, Milton, PA 17847

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

S Old Turnpike RD, Drums, PA 18222

$240,000

$240,000

S Old Turnpike RD, Drums, PA 18222

Listed by Donna Santoroski Lewith & Freeman, Mountaintop

720 E 7th ST, Hazleton, PA 18201
1/59

$250,000

$250,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

720 E 7th ST, Hazleton, PA 18201

Listed by Michael Bell Christian Saunders Real Estate

Adj Tomko, Hanover Township, PA 18706
1/2

$49,000

$49,000

Adj Tomko, Hanover Township, PA 18706

Listed by Janine Dutter Lewith & Freeman, Kingston

211 W PINE ST, Selinsgrove, PA 17870
1/45

$375,000

$399,000

6.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,704 SqFt

211 W PINE ST, Selinsgrove, PA 17870

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

56-58 Payne AVE, Kingston, PA 18704
1/13

$215,000

$215,000

1,864 SqFt

56-58 Payne AVE, Kingston, PA 18704

Listed by Barbra Young Diamond Trail Realty

2885 SCHWABEN CREEK RD, Rebuck, PA 17867
1/35

$185,000

$189,000

2.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,148 SqFt

2885 SCHWABEN CREEK RD, Rebuck, PA 17867

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER WANDELL SOFIANEK REALTY

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 379
default
      Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Market Snapshot
      Buy
      1. The Home Buying Process
      2. All Listings
      3. Market Snapshot
      Our Team
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Listings By School Districts
      1. Lewisburg Area School District
      2. Berwick Area School District
      3. Benton Area School District
      4. Bloomsburg Area School District
      5. Central Columbia School District
      6. Danville Area School District
      7. Millville Area School District
      8. Southern Columbia School District
      Listings By Town
      1. Benton
      2. Berwick
      3. Bloomsburg
      4. Catawissa
      5. Danville
      6. Elysburg
      7. Mifflinville
      8. Millville
Key Partners Realty LLC

Key Partners Realty LLC License ID: RB068103

+1(570) 387-1600 keypartnersrealty@gmail.com

530 East St, Bloomsburg, PA, 17815, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.